オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション

オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション Tokyo offers proximity to such tourist attractions as Chosenji Temple, situated about 5 minutes' walk away.

Furnished with a writing table, this property features air conditioning, as well as a flat-screen TV with satellite channels for a truly enjoyable stay. Enhancing your comfort, a separate toilet can be found at the apartment. Furthermore, the bathroom boasts a hairdryer and bath sheets.

オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション is equipped with self-catering facilities, including a kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.

The traditional Edo-period landscape Koishikawa-Korakuen Garden is 2.7 km from this apartment, while the famous Tokyo National Museum is 6 km away. Take a peaceful 30 minutes' stroll into the heart of Tokyo city centre. The apartment is a 15-minute ride from the Sprawling Tsukiji Wholesale Market. オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション is situated 250 metres from Wakamatsu-kawada underground station and 2.6 km from Mejiro train station.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション Tokyo
Shinjuku Waseda Earthtone Apartment
Mobile-only price

Shinjuku Waseda Earthtone Apartment

149 m from property
USD 72 USD 65
per night
Bell Be Waseda Cozy Studio
Mobile-only price

Bell Be Waseda Cozy Studio

362 m from property
Hotel Ougien
Mobile-only price

Hotel Ougien

8.4
Very Good 22 reviews
712 m from property
USD 102 USD 92
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    23 km

    Train stations

    Shin Okubo Station
    1.7 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Free Wi-Fi in rooms

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine
    • Free toiletries

    Devices

    • Flat-screen TV

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 10:00
    Licence numberM130015180,M130015190
    Frequently asked questions
    • ❓
      Where is オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション placed?
      オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション is set in the Shinjuku Ward district, 19 minutes' walk from Shinjuku Ophthalmologist Gallery.
    • ❓
      What famous attractions are close to オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション?
      Popular spots near オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション include the Traditional Tsukiji Wholesale Market, Shinjuku Ophthalmologist Gallery, the famous Tokyo National Museum, among others.
    • ❓
      How much does it cost to stay at オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション?
      The starting rate for a room at オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション is $69.
    • ❓
      What is the time for check-in and check-out at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment may check in from 15:00, and check out until 10:00.
    • ❓
      What dining options can I find near オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called Yosuko offering Chinese cuisine located 400 metres from オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション or opt for Mos Burger Shinjuku Wakamatsu-Cho where they can savor American dishes set 200 meters away.
    • ❓
      Does オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション provide free Wi-Fi?
      The internet is provided for free at オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション.
    • ❓
      Is it permitted to stay with pets at this accommodation?
      Yes, pets are allowed at this accommodation.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Tokyo International
    23 km

    Train stations

    Shin Okubo Station
    1.7 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    オールウェイズ戸山2名利用新宿エリア築浅マンション Tokyo

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close